Alabama Soccer Association

Welcome to Alabama Soccer Association's Academy Playdate Schedules! ALL playdate games are listed in the schedule below - take advantage of the filter to see your teams or clubs entire schedule! Click on your game field to see specific field/complex address.

Filter by playdate?

Playdate City Host Club PlayDATE Field/Complex Name
Oxford Fusion Futbol Club August 24th 2019 Choccolocco Park - CP#1-6
Auburn Auburn Thunder Soccer Club September 7th 2019 Wire Road Soccer Complex
Huntsville Huntsville Futbol Club September 21st 2019 Merrimack Sports Complex
Smiths Station Smith Station Youth Soccer September 21st 2019 Smith Station Sports Complex
Huntsville Huntsville Futbol Club October 5th 2019 Merrimack Sports Complex
Opelika Opelika Soccer Club October 12th 2019 James Samford Soccer Complex
Madison AYSO November 2nd 2019 Dublin Park
Montgomery Capital City Streaks November 2nd 2019 Emory Folmer Complex

 
Fall 2019 Academy Playdate Games - ALL DATES
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 08/24/2019 09:45 AM CP#4 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 4
Lady Fusion 09 (FFC)
Huntsville FC Girls 09 Dash (HFC)
Sat 08/24/2019 09:45 AM CP#1 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 1
AYSO United B2010 Red
Auburn Thunder 2010 boys white
Sat 08/24/2019 09:45 AM CP#3 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 3
Huntsville FC Girls 10 Dash (HFC)
Auburn Thunder 2010 Girls (ATSC)
Sat 08/24/2019 09:45 AM CP#2 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 2
Huntsville FC Girls 10 Courage (HFC)
AYSO United G2010
Sat 08/24/2019 09:45 AM CP#6 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 6
Auburn Thunder 2009 Boys (ATSC)
Huntsville FC Boys 09 Barcelona (HFC)
Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM CP#3 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 3
Fusion 10 (FFC)
Huntsville FC Boys 11 Barcelona (HFC)
Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM CP#6 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 6
Prattville United SC 09
Huntsville FC Boys 10 Barcelona (HFC)
Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM CP#2 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 2
Auburn Thunder 2010 Boys (ATSC)
AYSO United B2010 Blue
Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM CP#5 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 5
Huntsville FC Girls 09 Courage (HFC)
Auburn Thunder 2009 Girls (ATSC)
Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM CP#4 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 4
AYSO United B2009
Huntsville FC Boys 09 Chelsea (HFC)
Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM CP#1 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 1
2011 Prattville United Boys
Huntsville FC Boys 11 Man U (HFC)
Sat 08/24/2019 12:15 PM CP#5 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 5
Fusion 09 (FFC)
Huntsville FC Boys 09 Chelsea (HFC)
Sat 08/24/2019 12:15 PM CP#1 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 1
Huntsville FC Girls 11 Dash (HFC)
Lady Fusion 11 (FFC)
Sat 08/24/2019 12:15 PM CP#4 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 4
Huntsville FC Girls 09 Dash (HFC)
AYSO United G2009
Sat 08/24/2019 12:15 PM CP#2 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 2
Auburn Thunder 2010 Girls (ATSC)
Huntsville FC Girls 11 Courage (HFC)
Sat 08/24/2019 12:15 PM CP#3 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 3
AYSO United G2010
Huntsville FC Girls 10 Dash (HFC)
Sat 08/24/2019 12:15 PM CP#6 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 6
Auburn Thunder 2009 Boys (ATSC)
Huntsville FC Boys 09 Barcelona (HFC)
Sat 08/24/2019 01:30 PM CP#2 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 2
Huntsville FC Boys 11 Barcelona (HFC)
Auburn Thunder 2010 Boys (ATSC)
Sat 08/24/2019 01:30 PM CP#3 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 3
AYSO United B2010 Red
Fusion 10 (FFC)
Sat 08/24/2019 01:30 PM CP#4 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 4
Huntsville FC Boys 10 Barcelona (HFC)
Fusion 09 (FFC)
Sat 08/24/2019 01:30 PM CP#6 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 6
AYSO United B2009
Prattville United SC 09
Sat 08/24/2019 01:30 PM CP#5 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 5
Huntsville FC Girls 09 Courage (HFC)
Auburn Thunder 2009 Girls (ATSC)
Sat 08/24/2019 01:30 PM CP#1 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 1
Huntsville FC Boys 10 Man U (HFC)
AYSO United B2010 Blue
Sat 08/24/2019 02:45 PM CP#1 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 1
Lady Fusion 11 (FFC)
Huntsville FC Girls 11 Dash (HFC)
Sat 08/24/2019 02:45 PM CP#4 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 4
AYSO United G2009
Lady Fusion 09 (FFC)
Sat 08/24/2019 02:45 PM CP#3 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 3
Auburn Thunder 2010 boys white
Huntsville FC Boys 10 Man U (HFC)
Sat 08/24/2019 02:45 PM CP#2 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 2
Huntsville FC Boys 11 Man U (HFC)
Fusion 11 (FFC)
Sat 08/24/2019 04:00 PM CP#3 Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 3
Fusion 11 (FFC)
2011 Prattville United Boys
Sat 09/07/2019 08:00 AM WIRE#2B Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #2B
Auburn Thunder 2009 Girls (ATSC)
CCS Girls Academy
Sat 09/07/2019 08:00 AM WIRE#6B Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #6B
U10 - Taff/Ciancio (SSYS)
Auburn Thunder 2010 boys white
Sat 09/07/2019 08:00 AM WIRE#3A Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #3A
FC Montgomery U11 Red
Auburn Thunder 2009 Boys (ATSC)
Sat 09/07/2019 08:00 AM WIRE#7 Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #7
Auburn Thunder 2010 Girls (ATSC)
Academy Team (OSC)
Sat 09/07/2019 09:15 AM WIRE#3A Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #3A
Auburn Thunder 2009 Boys (ATSC)
CCS Boys Academy
Sat 09/07/2019 09:15 AM WIRE#6A Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #6A
Auburn Thunder 2011 Boys (ATSC)
2011 Prattville United Boys
Sat 09/07/2019 09:15 AM WIRE#7 Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #7
CCS Boys Academy 2010
Auburn Thunder 2010 Boys (ATSC)
Sat 09/07/2019 09:15 AM WIRE#6B Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #6B
U09 - T Tyner/Tarno/Sauerwine (SSYS)
Auburn Thunder 2011 Girls (ATSC)
Sat 09/07/2019 09:15 AM WIRE#2B Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #2B
Auburn Thunder 2009 Girls (ATSC)
CCS Girls Academy
Sat 09/07/2019 10:30 AM WIRE#3A Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #3A
CCS Boys Academy
FC Montgomery U11 Red
Sat 09/07/2019 10:30 AM WIRE#7 Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #7
Academy Team (OSC)
Auburn Thunder 2010 boys white
Sat 09/07/2019 10:30 AM WIRE#6B Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #6B
Auburn Thunder 2010 Girls (ATSC)
U10 - Taff/Ciancio (SSYS)
Sat 09/07/2019 11:45 AM WIRE#6B Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #6B
U09 - T Tyner/Tarno/Sauerwine (SSYS)
2011 Prattville United Boys
Sat 09/07/2019 11:45 AM WIRE#7 Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #7
CCS Boys Academy 2010
Auburn Thunder 2010 Boys (ATSC)
Sat 09/21/2019 08:00 AM SSYS#10 Smiths Station Sports Complex -> SSYS Field #10
Auburn Thunder 2009 Girls (ATSC)
CCS09 Boys Academy (CCS)
Sat 09/21/2019 08:00 AM SSYS#7 Smiths Station Sports Complex -> SSYS Field #7
Auburn Thunder 2011 Boys (ATSC)
U09 - T Tyner/Tarno/Sauerwine (SSYS)
Sat 09/21/2019 08:00 AM SSYS#8 Smiths Station Sports Complex -> SSYS Field #8
Auburn Thunder 2010 Girls (ATSC)
CCS Girls Academy (CCS)
Sat 09/21/2019 08:30 AM M1S Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1S
Alabama Rush 10 Ladies Blue
Huntsville FC Girls 10 Courage (HFC)
Sat 09/21/2019 08:30 AM M1N Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1N
Huntsville FC Girls 10 Dash (HFC)
AYSO United G2010
Sat 09/21/2019 09:15 AM SSYS#8 Smiths Station Sports Complex -> SSYS Field #8
Academy Team (OSC)
Auburn Thunder 2010 boys white
Sat 09/21/2019 09:15 AM SSYS#7 Smiths Station Sports Complex -> SSYS Field #7
CCS Boys Academy (CCS)
Auburn Thunder 2010 Boys (ATSC)
Sat 09/21/2019 09:15 AM SSYS#10 Smiths Station Sports Complex -> SSYS Field #10
CCS09 Boys Academy (CCS)
Auburn Thunder 2009 Boys (ATSC)
Sat 09/21/2019 09:45 AM M1N Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1N
AYSO United B2010 Blue
Alabama Rush 10 Boys Blue
Sat 09/21/2019 09:45 AM M1S Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1S
Alabama Rush 10 Boys Black
AYSO United B2010 Red
Sat 09/21/2019 10:30 AM SSYS#7 Smiths Station Sports Complex -> SSYS Field #7
Auburn Thunder 2011 Boys (ATSC)
U09 - T Tyner/Tarno/Sauerwine (SSYS)
Sat 09/21/2019 10:30 AM M10 Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 10
Huntsville FC Girls 09 Courage (HFC)
AYSO United G2009
Sat 09/21/2019 11:00 AM M1S Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1S
Huntsville FC Girls 10 Courage (HFC)
AYSO United G2010
Sat 09/21/2019 11:00 AM M1N Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1N
Huntsville FC Girls 10 Dash (HFC)
Alabama Rush 10 Ladies Blue
Sat 09/21/2019 11:45 AM SSYS#7 Smiths Station Sports Complex -> SSYS Field #7
CCS Boys Academy (CCS)
Auburn Thunder 2010 Boys (ATSC)
Sat 09/21/2019 11:45 AM SSYS#8 Smiths Station Sports Complex -> SSYS Field #8
U10 - Taff/Ciancio (SSYS)
Academy Team (OSC)
Sat 09/21/2019 11:45 AM M10 Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 10
Alabama Rush 09 Boys Blue
AYSO United B2009
Sat 09/21/2019 12:15 PM M1S Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1S
Huntsville FC Boys 11 Man U (HFC)
Alabama Rush 11 Boys Blue
Sat 09/21/2019 12:15 PM M1N Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1N
Alabama Rush 10 Boys Black
Huntsville FC Boys 11 Barcelona (HFC)
Sat 09/21/2019 01:00 PM M10 Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 10
AYSO United G2009
Huntsville FC Girls 09 Dash (HFC)
Sat 09/21/2019 01:00 PM SSYS#7 Smiths Station Sports Complex -> SSYS Field #7
Auburn Thunder 2010 boys white
U10 - Taff/Ciancio (SSYS)
Sat 09/21/2019 01:00 PM SSYS#8 Smiths Station Sports Complex -> SSYS Field #8
CCS Girls Academy (CCS)
Auburn Thunder 2011 Girls (ATSC)
Sat 09/21/2019 01:30 PM M1S Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1S
Huntsville FC Girls 11 Dash (HFC)
Huntsville FC Girls 11 Courage (HFC)
Sat 09/21/2019 02:15 PM M10 Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 10
Alabama Rush 09 Boys Blue
AYSO United B2009
Sat 09/21/2019 02:45 PM M1S Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1S
Huntsville FC Boys 11 Man U (HFC)
Alabama Rush 11 Boys Blue
Sat 09/21/2019 02:45 PM M1N Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1N
AYSO United B2010 Red
Alabama Rush 10 Boys Blue
Sat 09/21/2019 03:30 PM M10 Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 10
Huntsville FC Girls 09 Dash (HFC)
Huntsville FC Girls 09 Courage (HFC)
Sat 09/21/2019 04:00 PM M1S Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1S
Huntsville FC Boys 11 Barcelona (HFC)
AYSO United B2010 Blue
Sat 09/21/2019 04:00 PM M1N Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1N
Huntsville FC Girls 11 Dash (HFC)
Huntsville FC Girls 11 Courage (HFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 08:30 AM M9 Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 9
Huntsville FC Girls 09 Courage (HFC)
AYSO United G2009
Sat 10/05/2019 08:30 AM M1N Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1N
Alabama Rush 10 Boys Blue
AYSO United B2010 Red
Sat 10/05/2019 08:30 AM M1S Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1S
Alabama Rush Ladies 10 Blue
Huntsville FC Girls 10 Courage (HFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 08:30 AM M10 Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 10
Huntsville FC Boys 09 Barcelona (HFC)
Alabama Rush 09 Black
Sat 10/05/2019 09:45 AM M1N Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1N
AYSO United G2010
Huntsville FC Girls 10 Dash (HFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 09:45 AM M9 Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 9
AYSO United G2009
Huntsville FC Girls 09 Dash (HFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 09:45 AM M1S Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1S
Huntsville FC Boys 11 Barcelona (HFC)
Huntsville FC Boys 10 Barcelona (HFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 09:45 AM M10 Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 10
AYSO United B2009
Huntsville FC Boys 09 Chelsea (HFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM M10 Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 10
Alabama Rush 09 Black
AYSO United B2009
Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM M1S Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1S
Huntsville FC Boys 10 Man U (HFC)
AYSO United B2010 Blue
Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM M1N Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1N
AYSO United B2010 Red
Huntsville FC Boys 11 Barcelona (HFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM M9 Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 9
Huntsville FC Girls 09 Dash (HFC)
Huntsville FC Girls 09 Courage (HFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 12:15 PM M1N Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1N
Huntsville FC Girls 11 Courage (HFC)
Huntsville FC Girls 11 Dash (HFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 12:15 PM M1S Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1S
Huntsville FC Girls 10 Courage (HFC)
AYSO United G2010
Sat 10/05/2019 12:15 PM M10 Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 10
Huntsville FC Boys 09 Chelsea (HFC)
Huntsville FC Boys 09 Barcelona (HFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 01:30 PM M1S Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1S
Huntsville FC Boys 10 Barcelona (HFC)
Alabama Rush 10 Boys Blue
Sat 10/05/2019 01:30 PM M1N Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1N
Huntsville FC Boys 10 Man U (HFC)
AYSO United B2010 Blue
Sat 10/05/2019 02:00 PM JS#5A W. James Samford Jr. Soccer Complex -> JS#5A
Opelika 2
U10 - Taff/Ciancio (SSYS)
Sat 10/05/2019 02:00 PM JS#5B W. James Samford Jr. Soccer Complex -> JS#5B
U09 - T Tyner/Tarno/Sauerwine (SSYS)
Academy Team (OSC)
Sat 10/05/2019 02:45 PM M1S Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1S
Huntsville FC Girls 11 Courage (HFC)
Huntsville FC Girls 11 Dash (HFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 02:45 PM M1N Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1N
Alabama Rush 11 Boys Blue
Huntsville FC Boys 11 Man U (HFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 04:00 PM M1S Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1S
Alabama Rush 11 Boys Blue
Huntsville FC Boys 11 Man U (HFC)
Sat 10/05/2019 04:00 PM M1N Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1N
Huntsville FC Girls 10 Dash (HFC)
Alabama Rush Ladies 10 Blue
Sat 11/02/2019 08:00 AM PP#5B Palmer Park -> Palmer 5B
AYSO United B2009
Huntsville FC Boys 09 Barcelona (HFC)
Sat 11/02/2019 08:00 AM EF#4B Emory Folmar -> EF Field 4B
FC Montgomery U10
CCS Boys Academy (CCS)
Sat 11/02/2019 08:00 AM EF#7A Emory Folmar -> EF Field 7A
FC Montgomery U9
U09 - T Tyner/Tarno/Sauerwine (SSYS)
Sat 11/02/2019 08:00 AM PP#FB Palmer Park -> Palmer Football B
AYSO United B2010 Blue
Huntsville FC Boys 11 Barcelona (HFC)
Sat 11/02/2019 08:00 AM PP#FA Palmer Park -> Palmer Football A
Huntsville FC Girls 10 Dash (HFC)
AYSO United G2010
Sat 11/02/2019 08:00 AM EF#7B Emory Folmar -> EF Field 7B
Auburn Thunder 2010 Girls (ATSC)
CCS Girls Academy (CCS)
Sat 11/02/2019 09:15 AM EF#8B Emory Folmar -> EF Field 8B
2008/09 Academy Red Girls (DSC)
Auburn Thunder 2009 Girls (ATSC)
Sat 11/02/2019 09:15 AM EF#7B Emory Folmar -> EF Field 7B
2011 Academy Red Girls (DSC)
Auburn Thunder 2011 Girls (ATSC)
Sat 11/02/2019 09:15 AM EF#7A Emory Folmar -> EF Field 7A
Auburn Thunder 2010 Boys (ATSC)
DRA Academy Boys 2010 Blue
Sat 11/02/2019 09:15 AM EF#4B Emory Folmar -> EF Field 4B
U10 - Taff/Ciancio (SSYS)
Academy Team (OSC)
Sat 11/02/2019 09:15 AM PP#FB Palmer Park -> Palmer Football B
AYSO United B2010 Red
Huntsville FC Boys 10 Barcelona (HFC)
Sat 11/02/2019 09:15 AM PP#5B Palmer Park -> Palmer 5B
Huntsville FC Girls 09 Courage (HFC)
AYSO United G2009
Sat 11/02/2019 10:30 AM EF#8B Emory Folmar -> EF Field 8B
DRA Academy Boys 2009 Blue
Auburn Thunder 2009 Boys (ATSC)
Sat 11/02/2019 10:30 AM EF#4B Emory Folmar -> EF Field 4B
CCS Boys Academy (CCS)
DRA Academy Boys 2010 Red
Sat 11/02/2019 10:30 AM EF#7B Emory Folmar -> EF Field 7B
CCS Girls Academy (CCS)
2010 Academy Red Girls (DSC)
Sat 11/02/2019 10:30 AM EF#7A Emory Folmar -> EF Field 7A
DRA Academy Boys 2011 Red
Auburn Thunder 2011 Boys (ATSC)
Sat 11/02/2019 10:30 AM EF#8A Emory Folmar -> EF Field 8A
DRA Academy Boys 2009 Red
FC Montgomery U11 Blue
Sat 11/02/2019 10:30 AM PP#FA Palmer Park -> Palmer Football A
AYSO United G2010
Huntsville FC Girls 10 Courage (HFC)
Sat 11/02/2019 10:30 AM PP#FB Palmer Park -> Palmer Football B
Huntsville FC Boys 10 Man U (HFC)
AYSO United B2010 Blue
Sat 11/02/2019 10:30 AM PP#5B Palmer Park -> Palmer 5B
Huntsville FC Boys 09 Chelsea (HFC)
AYSO United B2009
Sat 11/02/2019 11:45 AM EF#8A Emory Folmar -> EF Field 8A
DRA Academy Boys 2009 Blue
CCS09 Boys Academy (CCS)
Sat 11/02/2019 11:45 AM PP#5B Palmer Park -> Palmer 5B
AYSO United G2009
Huntsville FC Girls 09 Dash (HFC)
Sat 11/02/2019 11:45 AM EF#8B Emory Folmar -> EF Field 8B
Auburn Thunder 2009 Girls (ATSC)
2008/09 Academy Blue Girls (DSC)
Sat 11/02/2019 11:45 AM PP#FB Palmer Park -> Palmer Football B
AYSO United B2010 Red
Huntsville FC Boys 10 Barcelona (HFC)
Sat 11/02/2019 11:45 AM EF#7B Emory Folmar -> EF Field 7B
2011 Academy Red Girls (DSC)
Auburn Thunder 2011 Girls (ATSC)
Sat 11/02/2019 11:45 AM EF#4B Emory Folmar -> EF Field 4B
Academy Team (OSC)
Auburn Thunder 2010 boys white
Sat 11/02/2019 11:45 AM EF#7A Emory Folmar -> EF Field 7A
DRA Academy Boys 2011 Blue
FC Montgomery U9
Sat 11/02/2019 01:00 PM PP#5B Palmer Park -> Palmer 5B
Huntsville FC Boys 09 Barcelona (HFC)
Huntsville FC Boys 09 Chelsea (HFC)
Sat 11/02/2019 01:00 PM EF#4B Emory Folmar -> EF Field 4B
DRA Academy Boys 2010 Red
Auburn Thunder 2010 Boys (ATSC)
Sat 11/02/2019 01:00 PM EF#7A Emory Folmar -> EF Field 7A
DRA Academy Boys 2010 Blue
FC Montgomery U10
Sat 11/02/2019 01:00 PM EF#7B Emory Folmar -> EF Field 7B
2010 Academy Red Girls (DSC)
Auburn Thunder 2010 Girls (ATSC)
Sat 11/02/2019 01:00 PM PP#FA Palmer Park -> Palmer Football A
Huntsville FC Girls 10 Courage (HFC)
Huntsville FC Girls 10 Dash (HFC)
Sat 11/02/2019 01:00 PM PP#FB Palmer Park -> Palmer Football B
Huntsville FC Boys 11 Barcelona (HFC)
Huntsville FC Boys 10 Man U (HFC)
Sat 11/02/2019 01:00 PM EF#8B Emory Folmar -> EF Field 8B
Auburn Thunder 2009 Boys (ATSC)
DRA Academy Boys 2009 Red
Sat 11/02/2019 01:00 PM EF#8A Emory Folmar -> EF Field 8A
CCS09 Boys Academy (CCS)
FC Montgomery U11 Blue
Sat 11/02/2019 02:15 PM PP#5B Palmer Park -> Palmer 5B
Huntsville FC Girls 09 Dash (HFC)
Huntsville FC Girls 09 Courage (HFC)
Sat 11/02/2019 02:15 PM EF#8B Emory Folmar -> EF Field 8B
2008/09 Academy Blue Girls (DSC)
2008/09 Academy Red Girls (DSC)
Sat 11/02/2019 02:15 PM EF#4B Emory Folmar -> EF Field 4B
Auburn Thunder 2010 boys white
U10 - Taff/Ciancio (SSYS)
Sat 11/02/2019 02:15 PM EF#7A Emory Folmar -> EF Field 7A
DRA Academy Boys 2011 Blue
Auburn Thunder 2011 Boys (ATSC)
Sat 11/02/2019 02:15 PM EF#7B Emory Folmar -> EF Field 7B
U09 - T Tyner/Tarno/Sauerwine (SSYS)
DRA Academy Boys 2011 Red

Huntsville FC Girls 09 Dash (HFC)

Lady Fusion 09 (FFC)

Huntsville FC Boys 09 Barcelona (HFC)

Auburn Thunder 2009 Boys (ATSC)

AYSO United G2010

Huntsville FC Girls 10 Courage (HFC)

Auburn Thunder 2010 Girls (ATSC)

Huntsville FC Girls 10 Dash (HFC)

Auburn Thunder 2010 boys white

AYSO United B2010 Red

Huntsville FC Boys 09 Chelsea (HFC)

AYSO United B2009

Auburn Thunder 2009 Girls (ATSC)

Huntsville FC Girls 09 Courage (HFC)

Huntsville FC Boys 11 Man U (HFC)

2011 Prattville United Boys

AYSO United B2010 Blue

Auburn Thunder 2010 Boys (ATSC)

Huntsville FC Boys 11 Barcelona (HFC)

Fusion 10 (FFC)

Huntsville FC Boys 10 Barcelona (HFC)

Prattville United SC 09

Huntsville FC Girls 11 Courage (HFC)

Lady Fusion 11 (FFC)

Huntsville FC Girls 11 Dash (HFC)

Fusion 09 (FFC)

AYSO United G2009

Huntsville FC Boys 10 Man U (HFC)

Fusion 11 (FFC)

Academy Team (OSC)

Auburn Thunder 2010 Girls (ATSC)

Auburn Thunder 2009 Boys (ATSC)

FC Montgomery U11 Red

CCS Girls Academy

Auburn Thunder 2009 Girls (ATSC)

Auburn Thunder 2010 boys white

U10 - Taff/Ciancio (SSYS)

Auburn Thunder 2010 Boys (ATSC)

CCS Boys Academy 2010

Auburn Thunder 2011 Girls (ATSC)

U09 - T Tyner/Tarno/Sauerwine (SSYS)

2011 Prattville United Boys

Auburn Thunder 2011 Boys (ATSC)

CCS Boys Academy

U09 - T Tyner/Tarno/Sauerwine (SSYS)

Auburn Thunder 2011 Boys (ATSC)

CCS Girls Academy (CCS)

Auburn Thunder 2010 Girls (ATSC)

CCS09 Boys Academy (CCS)

Auburn Thunder 2009 Girls (ATSC)

AYSO United G2010

Huntsville FC Girls 10 Dash (HFC)

Huntsville FC Girls 10 Courage (HFC)

Alabama Rush 10 Ladies Blue

Auburn Thunder 2010 Boys (ATSC)

CCS Boys Academy (CCS)

Auburn Thunder 2009 Boys (ATSC)

Auburn Thunder 2010 boys white

Academy Team (OSC)

AYSO United B2010 Red

Alabama Rush 10 Boys Black

Alabama Rush 10 Boys Blue

AYSO United B2010 Blue

AYSO United G2009

Huntsville FC Girls 09 Courage (HFC)

AYSO United B2009

Alabama Rush 09 Boys Blue

U10 - Taff/Ciancio (SSYS)

Huntsville FC Boys 11 Barcelona (HFC)

Alabama Rush 11 Boys Blue

Huntsville FC Boys 11 Man U (HFC)

Huntsville FC Girls 09 Dash (HFC)

Auburn Thunder 2011 Girls (ATSC)

Huntsville FC Girls 11 Courage (HFC)

Huntsville FC Girls 11 Dash (HFC)

Alabama Rush 09 Black

Huntsville FC Boys 09 Barcelona (HFC)

Huntsville FC Girls 10 Courage (HFC)

Alabama Rush Ladies 10 Blue

AYSO United B2010 Red

Alabama Rush 10 Boys Blue

AYSO United G2009

Huntsville FC Girls 09 Courage (HFC)

Huntsville FC Boys 10 Barcelona (HFC)

Huntsville FC Boys 11 Barcelona (HFC)

Huntsville FC Boys 09 Chelsea (HFC)

AYSO United B2009

Huntsville FC Girls 09 Dash (HFC)

Huntsville FC Girls 10 Dash (HFC)

AYSO United G2010

AYSO United B2010 Blue

Huntsville FC Boys 10 Man U (HFC)

Huntsville FC Girls 11 Dash (HFC)

Huntsville FC Girls 11 Courage (HFC)

Academy Team (OSC)

U09 - T Tyner/Tarno/Sauerwine (SSYS)

U10 - Taff/Ciancio (SSYS)

Opelika 2

Huntsville FC Boys 11 Man U (HFC)

Alabama Rush 11 Boys Blue

Huntsville FC Boys 11 Barcelona (HFC)

AYSO United B2010 Blue

AYSO United G2010

Huntsville FC Girls 10 Dash (HFC)

CCS Girls Academy (CCS)

Auburn Thunder 2010 Girls (ATSC)

U09 - T Tyner/Tarno/Sauerwine (SSYS)

FC Montgomery U9

CCS Boys Academy (CCS)

FC Montgomery U10

Huntsville FC Boys 09 Barcelona (HFC)

AYSO United B2009

Academy Team (OSC)

U10 - Taff/Ciancio (SSYS)

Huntsville FC Boys 10 Barcelona (HFC)

AYSO United B2010 Red

AYSO United G2009

Huntsville FC Girls 09 Courage (HFC)

DRA Academy Boys 2010 Blue

Auburn Thunder 2010 Boys (ATSC)

Auburn Thunder 2009 Girls (ATSC)

2008/09 Academy Red Girls (DSC)

Auburn Thunder 2011 Girls (ATSC)

2011 Academy Red Girls (DSC)

FC Montgomery U11 Blue

DRA Academy Boys 2009 Red

Huntsville FC Boys 10 Man U (HFC)

Huntsville FC Girls 10 Courage (HFC)

Huntsville FC Boys 09 Chelsea (HFC)

Auburn Thunder 2011 Boys (ATSC)

DRA Academy Boys 2011 Red

2010 Academy Red Girls (DSC)

Auburn Thunder 2009 Boys (ATSC)

DRA Academy Boys 2009 Blue

DRA Academy Boys 2010 Red

Auburn Thunder 2010 boys white

DRA Academy Boys 2011 Blue

2008/09 Academy Blue Girls (DSC)

CCS09 Boys Academy (CCS)

Huntsville FC Girls 09 Dash (HFC)

Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 4

954 Leon Smith Pkwy
Oxford, AL 36203
View in Google Maps

Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 6

954 Leon Smith Pkwy
Oxford, AL 36203
View in Google Maps

Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 2

954 Leon Smith Pkwy
Oxford, AL 36203
View in Google Maps

Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 3

954 Leon Smith Pkwy
Oxford, AL 36203
View in Google Maps

Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 1

954 Leon Smith Pkwy
Oxford, AL 36203
View in Google Maps

Choccolocco Park -> Choc Park Field 5

954 Leon Smith Pkwy
Oxford, AL 36203
View in Google Maps

Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #7

2340 Wire Road
Auburn, AL
View in Google Maps

Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #3A

2340 Wire Road
Auburn, AL
View in Google Maps

Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #2B

2340 Wire Road
Auburn, AL
View in Google Maps

Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #6B

2340 Wire Road
Auburn, AL
View in Google Maps

Wire Road Complex -> Wire Rd Field #6A

2340 Wire Road
Auburn, AL
View in Google Maps

Smiths Station Sports Complex -> SSYS Field #7

3204 Lee Road 242
Smiths Station, AL 36877
View in Google Maps

Smiths Station Sports Complex -> SSYS Field #8

3204 Lee Road 242
Smiths Station, AL 36877
View in Google Maps

Smiths Station Sports Complex -> SSYS Field #10

3204 Lee Road 242
Smiths Station, AL 36877
View in Google Maps

Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1N

3501 Triana Blvd
Huntsville, AL 35805
View in Google Maps

Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 1S

3501 Triana Blvd
Huntsville, AL 35805
View in Google Maps

Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 10

3501 Triana Blvd
Huntsville, AL 35805
View in Google Maps

Merrimack Soccer Complex -> Merrimack 9

3501 Triana Blvd
Huntsville, AL 35805
View in Google Maps

W. James Samford Jr. Soccer Complex -> JS#5B

1001 Andrews Rd
Opelika, AL 36801
View in Google Maps

W. James Samford Jr. Soccer Complex -> JS#5A

1001 Andrews Rd
Opelika, AL 36801
View in Google Maps

Palmer Park -> Palmer Football B

574 Palmer Rd.
Madison, AL 35758
View in Google Maps

Palmer Park -> Palmer Football A

574 Palmer Rd.
Madison, AL 35758
View in Google Maps

Emory Folmar -> EF Field 7B

300 Brown Springs Rd
Montgomery, AL 36117
View in Google Maps

Emory Folmar -> EF Field 7A

300 Brown Springs Rd
Montgomery, AL 36117
View in Google Maps

Emory Folmar -> EF Field 4B

300 Brown Springs Rd
Montgomery, AL 36117
View in Google Maps

Palmer Park -> Palmer 5B

574 Palmer Rd.
Madison, AL 35758
View in Google Maps

Emory Folmar -> EF Field 8B

300 Brown Springs Rd
Montgomery, AL 36117
View in Google Maps

Emory Folmar -> EF Field 8A

300 Brown Springs Rd
Montgomery, AL 36117
View in Google Maps

 
Playdate Locations
  • Oxford Playdate August 24th - Fields listed as CP# 954 Leon Smith Pkwy Oxford, AL 36203

  • Montgomery Playdate November 2nd - Fields listed as EF# 300 Brown Springs Rd Montgomery, AL 36117

  • Huntsville Playdate Sept 21st and Oct 5 - Fields listed as M# 3501 Triana Blvd Huntsville, AL 35805

  • Smiths Station Playdate Sept 21st - Fields listed as SSYS# 3204 Lee Road 242 Smiths Station, AL 36877

  • Auburn Playdate Sept 7th - Fields listed as Wire# 2340 Wire Road Auburn, AL

  • Opelika Playdate - Oct 12th 1001 Andrews Rd Opelika, AL 36801

  • Madison Playdate November 2nd - Fields listed as PP# 574 Palmer Rd. Madison, AL 35758